Forty Hour Project Schedule

Wednesday, APRIL 24, 2019, Grades 8-11

 

 

  8:00 A.M. Ethan Evans_________________________________________________________ 8th

 

  8:07 A.M. Fallon Lopez_________________________________________________________ 8th

 

  8:14 A.M. Kailey Schmidt_______________________________________________________ 8th

 

  8:21 A.M. Nick Svolopoulos_____________________________________________________ 8th

 

  8:30 A.M. Sam Blanner_________________________________________________________ 9th

 

  8:40 A.M. Mitchell Brinkley_____________________________________________________ 9th

 

  8:50 A.M. Josh Garber__________________________________________________________ 9th

 

  9:00 A.M. Isaac Joback_________________________________________________________ 9th

 

  9:10 A.M. Andrew Krosley______________________________________________________ 9th

 

  9:20 A.M. Eve Merrick_________________________________________________________ 9th

 

  9:30 A.M. Mallory Nevins_______________________________________________________ 9th

 

  9:40 A.M. Isabella Queen________________________________________________________ 9th

 

9:50 A.M.  BREAK

 

10:00 A.M. Tom Sakabu_________________________________________________________ 9th

 

10:10 A.M. Warren Stulac________________________________________________________ 9th

 

10:20 A.M. Josh Suthar__________________________________________________________ 9th

 

10:30 A.M. Caleb Winter_________________________________________________________ 9th

 

10:40 A.M. Emma Wofford_______________________________________________________ 9th

 

10:50 A.M. Mycah Wolla________________________________________________________ 9th

 

11:00 A.M. Joseph Blanner______________________________________________________ 10th

 

11:10 A.M. Robert Cheatham_____________________________________________________ 10th

 

11:20 A.M. Emma Comas_______________________________________________________ 10th

 

11:30 A.M. LUNCH BREAK

 

12:05 P.M. Jordan Enke________________________________________________________10th

 

12:15 P.M. Sophia Evans_______________________________________________________10th

 

12:25 P.M. Jonathan Hart __________________________________________________________10th

 

12:35 P.M. Katie Heckel ______________________________________________________10th

 

12:45 P.M. Bailey Nagle _______________________________________________________10th

 

12:55 P.M. Jack Pickup _______________________________________________________10th

 

1:05 P.M. John Sakabu _________________________________________________________10th

 

1:15 P.M. Anna Akridge ________________________________________________________11th

 

1:25 P.M. Allison Brown________________________________________________________11th

 

1:35 P.M. Daniel Clear__________________________________________________________11th

 

1:45 P.M. Megan Erickson_______________________________________________________11th

 

1:55 P.M. Lydia Frost___________________________________________________________11th

 

2:05 P.M. AJ Kramer___________________________________________________________ 11th

 

2:15 P.M. Wyatt Stulac__________________________________________________________11th

 

2:25 P.M. Miriam Yousaf________________________________________________________11th

 

 

2:35 PM Done and Go to 8th Period

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle

A premier classical Christian upper school in the Saint Louis area. 1694 Smizer Station Road Fenton, MO  63026

office@heritageclassical.org / 636-394-8063

SCHOOL CODE: 263629